日本図学会 > 歴代役員

歴代役員

第25期 2015-2016

会長 山口 泰(東京大学) 理事 橋寺 知子(関西大学)
田中 龍志(株式会社ニテコ図研)
大谷 智子(東京藝術大学)
川原田 寛(横浜国立大学)
近藤 邦雄(東京工科大学)
齋藤 綾(女子美術大学)
白石 路雄(東邦大学)
面出 和子(女子美術大学)
横山 ゆりか(東京大学)
鶴田 直也(東京工科大学)
金井 崇(東京大学)
佐藤 尚(神奈川工科大学)
種田 元晴(東洋大学)
西井 美佐子(東京農工大学)
山島 一浩(筑波学院大学)
椎名 久美子(大学入試センター)
副会長 辻合 秀一(富山大学)
飯田 尚紀(産業技術短期大学)
安藤 直見(法政大学)
監事 鈴木 広隆(神戸大学)
田中 一郎(東京電機大学)
理事 大月 美佳(佐賀大学)
柴田 晃宏(鹿児島大学)
長坂 今夫(中部大学)
遠藤 潤一(金城学院大学)
櫻井 俊明(いわき明星大学)
松田 浩一(岩手県立大学)
松岡 龍介(道都大学)
向田 茂(北海道情報大学)
宮本 昌彦(大阪市立デザイン教育研究所)
安福 健祐(大阪大学)
榊 愛 (摂南大学)

第24期 2013-2014

会長 山口 泰(東京大学) 理事 種田 元晴(東洋大学)
長坂 今夫(中部大学)
西井 美甫(Office RE)
橋寺 知子(関西大学)
町田 芳明(埼玉県産業技術総合センター)
松岡 龍介(道都大学)
三谷 純(筑波大学)
道川 隆士(東京大学)
宮腰 直幸(八戸工業大学)
宮永 美知代(東京藝術大学)
宮本 昌彦(大阪市立デザイン教育研究所)
向田 茂(北海道情報大学)
村松 俊夫(山梨大学)
安福 健祐(大阪大学)
山島 一浩(筑波学院大学)
山畑 信博(東北芸術工科大学)
吉田 晴行(大阪電気通信大学)
副会長 安藤 直見(法政大学)
鈴木 広隆(神戸大学)
辻合 秀一(富山大学)
監事 阿部 浩和(大阪大学)
長島 忍(立教大学)
理事 大月 美佳(佐賀大学)
金井 崇(東京大学)
高 三徳(いわき明星大学)
今間 俊博(首都大学東京)
榊 愛(摂南大学)
定国 伸吾(大同大学)
佐藤 尚(神奈川工科大学)
椎名 久美子(大学入試センター)
竹之内 和樹(九州大学)
舘 知宏(東京大学)
田中 一郎(東京電機大学)

第23期 2011-2012

会長 堤江美子(大妻女子大学) 理事 奈尾信英(東京大学)
長友謙二(福岡大学)
西垣安比古(京都大学)
西原一嘉(大阪電気通信大学)
西原小百合(大阪電気通信大学)
隼田尚彦(北海道情報大学)
本郷健(大妻女子大学)
町田芳明(埼玉県産業技術総合センター)
三谷純(筑波大学)
道川隆士(東京大学)
宮腰直幸(八戸工業大学)
宮永美知代(東京藝術大学)
村松俊夫(山梨大学)
面出和子(女子美術大学)
森田克己(札幌大谷短期大学)
山畑信博(東北芸術工科大学)
横山ゆりか(東京大学)
吉田晴行(大阪電気通信大学)
副会長 阿部浩和(大阪大学)
荒木勉(筑波技術大学)
山口泰(東京大学)
横山弥生(大同大学)
監事 知花弘吉(近畿大学)
長島忍(立教大学)
理事 安藤直見(法政大学)
今間俊博(首都大学東京)
木多彩子(摂南大学)
倉田和夫(東海大学)
高三徳(いわき明星大学)
定国伸吾(大同大学)
竹之内和樹(九州大学)
舘知宏(東京大学)
田中一郎(東京電機大学)
辻合秀一(富山大学)

第22期 2009-2010

会長 堤江美子(大妻女子大学) 理事 高山文雄(いわき明星大学)
奈尾信英(東京大学)
長島忍(立教大学)
長友謙二(福岡大学)
中山伸介(九州共立大学)
新関雅俊(大阪電気通信大学)
西垣安比古(京都大学)
西原一嘉(大阪電気通信大学)
西原小百合(大阪電気通信大学)
本郷健(大妻女子大学)
松岡龍介(道都大学)
松田浩一(岩手県立大学)
面出和子(女子美術大学)
森田克己(札幌大谷短期大学)
横山ゆりか(東京大学)
副会長 荒木勉(筑波技術大学)
知花弘吉(近畿大学)
山口泰(東京大学)
横山弥生(大同大学)
監事 小高直樹(神戸大学)
近藤邦雄(東京工科大学)
理事 安藤直見(法政大学)
今淵正恒(日本大学)
金井崇(東京大学)
川崎寧史(金沢工業大学)
木多彩子(摂南大学)
倉田和夫(東海大学)
齋藤綾(女子美術短期大学)
椎名久美子(大学入試センター)

第21期 2007-2008

会長 加藤道夫(東京大学) 理事 佐藤紀子(東京工科大学)
椎名久美子(大学入試センター)
鈴木広隆(大阪市立大学)
高山文雄(いわき明星大学)
長坂今夫(中部大学)
長島忍(立教大学)
中山伸介(九州共立大学)
新関雅俊(大阪電気通信大学)
橋場幸宗(札幌市立高専)
前田眞正(大阪産業大学)
町田芳明(埼玉県産業技術総合センター)
松岡龍介(道都大学)
松田浩一(岩手県立大学)
三谷純(筑波大学)
山口泰(東京大学)
副会長 小高直樹(神戸大学)
梶山喜一郎(福岡大学)
近藤邦雄(東京工科大学)
堤江美子(大妻女子大学)
監事 伊従勉(京都大学)
倉田和夫(東海大学)
理事 飯田尚紀(産業技術短期大学)
今淵正恒(日本大学)
大村勝(摂南大学)
金井崇(東京大学)
金元敏明(九州工業大学)
川崎寧史(金沢工業大学)
齋藤綾(女子美術短期大学)
斉藤孝明(斉藤システムサービス)

第20期 2005-2006

会長 加藤道夫(東京大学) 理事 佐藤尚(神奈川工科大学)
佐藤仁一朗(東北工業大学)
鈴木広隆(大阪市立大学)
高橋成雄(東京大学)
辻合秀一(富山大学)
中澤洋二(武蔵工業大学)
橋場幸宗(札幌市立高専)
本郷健(川村学園女子大学)
前田眞正(大阪産業大学)
町田芳明(埼玉県産業技術総合センター)
松田浩一(岩手県立大学)
三谷純(理化学研究所)
村松俊夫(山梨大学)
森田克己(札幌大谷短期大学)
横山弥生(大同工業大学)
横山ゆりか(東京大学)
副会長 伊従勉(京都大学)
梶山喜一郎(福岡大学)
近藤邦雄(埼玉大学)
堤江美子(大妻女子大学)
監事 稲葉武彦(大阪大学)
面出和子(女子美術大学)
理事 荒木勉(筑波技術短期大学)
飯田尚紀(産業技術短期大学)
大月彩香(九州大学)
大村勝(摂南大学)
神山明(東海大学)
川崎寧史(金沢工業大学)
久保明雄(九州産業大学)
倉田和夫(東海大学短期大学部)
斉藤孝明(斉藤システムサービス)

第19期 2003-2004

会長 鈴木賢次郎(東京大学) 理事 佐藤仁一朗(東北工業大学)
椎名久美子(大学入試センター)
高田一郎(大阪工業大学)
高橋成雄(東京大学)
辻合秀一(近畿大学)
中澤洋二(武蔵工業大学)
長島忍(立教大学)
渕上季代絵(東京工科大学)
本郷健(川村学園女子大学)
松岡龍介(道都大学)
村上一實(大阪産業大学)
村上好生(名城大学)
村松俊夫(山梨大学)
茂登山清文(名古屋大学)
森田克己(札幌大谷短期大学)
矢野良治(近鉄エンジニアリング株式会社)
山口泰(東京大学)
横山ゆりか(東京大学)
副会長 有吉省吾(九州大学)
稲葉武彦(大阪大学)
面出和子(女子美術大学)
横澤肇(名古屋大学)
監事 西原一嘉(大阪電気通信大学)
平野重雄(武蔵工業大学)
理事 阿部浩和(大阪大学)
荒木勉(筑波技術短期大学)
今淵正恒(日本大学)
大月彩香(九州大学)
神山明(東海大学)
久保明雄(九州産業大学)
倉田和夫(東海大学短期大学部)
小林範夫(横浜国立大学)
近藤邦雄(埼玉大学)
櫻井俊明(いわき明星大学)
佐藤尚(神奈川工科大学)

第18期 2001-2002

会長 鈴木賢次郎(東京大学) 理事 近藤邦雄(埼玉大学)
佐久田博司(青山学院大学)
櫻井俊明(いわき明星大学)
椎名久美子(大学入試センター)
品川誠(名古屋造形大学)
杉山和久(高知高専)
高田一郎(徳島大学)
知花弘吉(近畿大学)
堤江美子(大妻女子大学)
長島忍(立教大学)
福田幸一(久留米高専)
松岡龍介(道都大学)
丸山剛(多摩美術大学)
村上一實(大阪産業大学)
山内一晃(株式会社竹中工務店)
山口泰(東京大学)
副会長 有吉省吾(九州大学)
西原一嘉(大阪電気通信大学)
面出和子(女子美術大学)
横澤肇(名古屋大学)
監事 平野重雄(武蔵工業大学)
宮崎興二(京都大学)
理事 秋田宏(東北工業大学)
安達裕之(東京大学)
井畑孝夫(北海道工業大学)
井原徹(西日本工業大学)
今淵正恒(日本大学)
小野博宣(中部大学)
加藤道夫(東京大学)
小林範夫(横浜国立大学)

第17期 1999-2000

会長 吉田勝行(大阪大学) 理事 佐藤尚(神奈川工科大学)
品川誠(名古屋造形大学)
杉山和久(大阪大学)
鈴木宏正(東京大学)
高藤新三郎(大同工業大学)
知花弘吉(近畿大学)
堤江美子(大妻女子大学)
鳥生恵夫(秋田公立美術工芸短大)
畠山絹江(京都女子大学)
早坂洋史(北海道大学)
福田幸一(久留米高専)
渕上季代絵(東京工科大学)
丸山剛(多摩美術大学)
面出和子(女子美術大学)
安富雅典(大阪電気通信大学)
吉村靖夫(東京高専)
副会長 佐藤仁一朗(東北工業大学)
平野重雄(武蔵工業大学)
宮崎興二(京都大学)
監事 鈴木賢次郎(東京大学)
水野兼雄(大阪電気通信大学)
理事 安達裕之(東京大学)
荒木勉(筑波技術短期大学)
猪又美栄子(昭和女子大学)
井畑孝夫(北海道工業大学)
井原徹(西日本工業大学)
小高直樹(神戸大学)
加藤道夫(東京大学)
倉田和夫(東海大学短期大学部)
佐久田博司(青山学院大学)

第16期 1997-1998

会長 永野三郎(東京大学) 理事 佐藤尚(神奈川工科大学)
椎名久美子(大学入試センター)
鈴木宏正(東京大学)
高藤新三郎(大同工業大学)
鳥生恵夫(秋田公立美術工芸短大)
橋場幸宗(札幌市立高専)
早坂洋史(北海道大学)
藤本尚久(西日本工業大学)
渕上季代絵(東京工科大学)
宮崎興二(京都大学)
面出和子(女子美術大学)
安富雅典(大阪電気通信大学)
山口泰(東京大学)
横澤肇(名古屋大学)
横田成昭(株式会社大阪技術センター)
吉村靖夫(東京高専)
副会長 川北和明(九州芸術工科大学)
佐藤仁一朗(東北工業大学)
平野重雄(武蔵工業大学)
水野兼雄(大阪電気通信大学)
監事 鈴木賢次郎(東京大学)
長江貞彦(近畿大学)
理事 荒木勉(筑波技術短期大学)
有吉省吾(九州大学)
稲葉武彦(大阪大学)
猪又美栄子(昭和女子大学)
大野隆造(東京工業大学)
小高直樹(神戸大学)
川合慧(東京大学)
倉田和夫(東海大学短期大学部)
近藤邦雄(埼玉大学)

第15期 1995-1996

会長 永野三郎(東京大学) 理事 佐久田博司(青山学院大学)
立花徹美(元岩手大学)
堤江美子(大妻女子大学)
中嶋正之(東京工業大学)
橋場幸宗(札幌市立高専)
平野重雄(武蔵工業大学)
藤本尚久(西日本工業大学)
松本直司(名古屋工業大学)
水野兼雄(大阪電気通信大学)
南和一郎(千葉工業大学)
宮崎興二(京都大学)
村上晋一(神戸大学)
村松俊夫(山梨大学)
山口泰(東京大学)
横田成昭(大阪産業大学)
横山弥生(トキワ松女子短大)
副会長 井野智(北海道大学)
鹿島享(国立音楽大学)
鈴木賢次郎(東京大学)
長江貞彦(近畿大学)
監事 柴田優(大阪府立大学)
牧博司(東京理科大学)
理事 安達裕之(東京大学)
有吉省吾(九州大学)
五十嵐三武郎(いわき明星大学)
稲葉武彦(大阪大学)
今淵正恒(日本大学)
岩井總児(北海道教育大学)
小野博宣(中部大学)
加藤道夫(東京大学)
近藤邦雄(埼玉大学)

第14期 1993-1994

会長 堤浪夫(武蔵野美術大学) 理事 柴田優(大阪府立大学)
堤江美子(大妻女子大学)
長江貞彦(近畿大学)
中嶋正之(東京工業大学)
長島忍(立教大学)
中村政隆(東京大学)
南日朗(東北工業大学)
早坂洋史(北海道大学)
廣尾靖彰(久留米高専)
渕上季代絵(東京工科大学)
松本直司(名古屋工業大学)
南和一郎(千葉工業大学)
村松俊夫(山梨宝石美専)
面出和子(女子美術大学)
横山正(東京大学)
横山弥生(トキワ松女子短大)
吉村靖夫(東京高専)
副会長 井野智(北海道大学)
鹿島享(国立音楽大学)
坂本勇(大阪産業大学)
鈴木賢次郎(東京大学)
監事 永野三郎(東京大学)
吉田勝行(大阪大学)
理事 今淵正恒(日本大学)
伊従勉(京都大学)
岩井總児(北海道教育大学)
大野隆造(東京工業大学)
大村勝(摂南大学)
小野博宣(中部大学)
梶山喜一郎(福岡大学)
加藤道夫(東京大学)
佐藤仁一朗(東北工業大学)

第13期 1991-1992

会長 竹山和彦(神戸大学) 理事 柴田優(大阪府立大学)
高橋博久(名古屋工業大学)
高藤新三郎(大同工業大学)
手島恒男(東北大学)
長江貞彦(近畿大学)
長島忍(立教大学)
長島弘(北見工業大学)
西原一嘉(大阪電気通信大学)
早坂洋史(北海道大学)
平野重雄(武蔵工業大学)
廣尾靖彰(久留米高専)
渕上季代絵(東京工科大学)
光成豊明(日本経済短大)
面出和子(女子美術大学)
八木幸二(東京工業大学)
横山正(東京大学)
吉村靖夫(東京高専)
副会長 川北和明(九州芸術工科大学)
堤浪夫(武蔵野美術大学)
永野三郎(東京大学)
中村貞男(大阪大学)
監事 鹿島享(国立音楽大学)
坂本勇(大阪産業大学)
理事 五十嵐三武郎(いわき明星大学)
池内正幸(防衛大学校)
伊従勉(京都大学)
内桶誠二(川村学園女子大学)
大村勝(摂南大学)
梶山喜一郎(福岡大学)
小林範夫(横浜国立大学)
近藤邦雄(埼玉大学)
佐々木仁(東京藝術大学)

第12期 1989-1990

会長 竹山和彦(神戸大学) 理事 小山紘三(九州大学)
近藤邦雄(埼玉大学)
佐々木仁(東京藝術大学)
佐藤仁一朗(東北工業大学)
鈴木賢次郎(東京大学)
高橋博久(名古屋工業大学)
高藤新三郎(大同工業大学)
立花徹美(岩手大学)
西原一嘉(大阪電気通信大学)
平野重雄(武蔵工業大学)
前田眞正(大阪産業大学)
光成豊明(日本経済短大)
南和一郎(千葉工業大学)
宮崎興二(京都大学)
村松俊夫(山梨宝石美専)
八木幸二(東京工業大学)
吉田勝行(大阪大学)
副会長 坂本勇(大阪産業大学)
神宮敬(明星大学)
永野三郎(東京大学)
牧博司(東京理科大学)
監事 田中喬(京都大学)
堤浪夫(武蔵野美術大学)
理事 安達裕之(東京大学)
池内正幸(防衛大学校)
石橋治生(九州工業大学)
井畑孝夫(北海道工業大学)
内桶誠二(川村学園女子大学)
内山武司(北海道大学)
小川恒一(大阪府立大学)
鹿島享(国立音楽大学)
小林範夫(横浜国立大学)

第11期 1987-1988

会長 岩井実(青山学院大学) 理事 作間敏宏(都立立川短大)
佐藤仁一朗(東北工業大学)
柴田優(大阪府立大学)
鈴木賢次郎(東京大学)
立花徹美(岩手大学)
堤浪夫(武蔵野美術大学)
堤江美子(大妻女子大学)
武士俣貞助(青山学院大学)
前田眞正(大阪産業大学)
南和一郎(千葉工業大学)
峯村吉泰(名古屋大学)
宮崎興二(京都大学)
村松俊夫(山梨宝石美専)
面出和子(女子美術大学)
吉沢善男(東京工業大学)
吉田勝行(大阪大学)
副会長 神宮敬(明星大学)
中川(姫路工業大学)
牧博司(東京理科大学)
監事 竹山和彦(神戸大学)
永野三郎(東京大学)
理事 安達裕之(東京大学)
石川義雄(埼玉大学)
石橋治生(九州工業大学)
井野智(北海道大学)
伊従勉(京都大学)
大勝孝司(東京大学)
小野博宣(中部大学)
小町谷尚子(新潟青陵女子短大)
小山紘三(九州大学)

第10期 1985-1986

会長 小高司郎(神戸大学) 理事 高木幹夫(神奈川大学)
谷口興紀(福山大学)
堤江美子(大妻女子大学)
堤浪夫(武蔵野美術大学)
手島恒男(東北大学)
土井崇司(明石工業高専)
永野三郎(東京大学)
中村貞男(大阪大学)
野口徹(東京大学)
牧博司(東京理科大学)
峯村吉泰(名古屋大学)
村上晋一(神戸大学)
面出和子(女子美術大学)
吉沢善男(東京工業大学)
副会長 岩井実(青山学院大学)
喜山宜志明(東京工業高専)
福永節夫(大阪府立大学)
監事 酒井勲(東北学院大学)
山田幸一(関西大学)
理事 井野智(北海道大学)
大勝孝司(東京大学)
小野博宣(中部大学)
鹿島享(国立音楽大学)
小町谷尚子(新潟青陵女子短大)
近藤誠造(九州大学)
柴田優(大阪府立大学)
神宮敬(明星大学)

第9期 1983-1984

会長 磯田浩(東京大学) 理事 佐藤仁一朗(東北工業大学)
神宮敬(明星大学)
助弘毅(久留米高専)
竹山和彦(神戸大学)
谷口興紀(福山大学)
玉腰芳夫(京都大学)
土井崇司(明石工業高専)
長江貞彦(大阪府立大学)
野口徹(東京大学)
武士俣貞助(青山学院大学)
牧博司(東京理科大学)
南和一郎(千葉工業大学)
芳田剛(中部工業大学)
吉田勝行(大阪大学)
副会長 太田英一(千葉工業大学)
田中保(名古屋大学)
増田祥三(大阪大学)
監事 喜山宜志明(東京工業高専)
中川正義(姫路工業大学)
理事 井畑孝夫(北海道工業大学)
岩井実(青山学院大学)
鹿島享(国立音楽大学)
神山明(東京藝術大学)
川北和明(九州芸術工科大学)
小佐田哲男(東京大学)
酒井勲(東北学院大学)
佐々木仁(東京藝術大学)

第8期  1981-1982

会長 原正敏(東京大学) 理事 佐々木仁(東京藝術大学)
佐藤仁一朗(東北工業大学)
鈴木賢次郎(東京大学)
竹山和彦(神戸大学)
田中秀明(青山学院大学)
佃勉(茨城工専)
長江貞彦(大阪府立大学)
馬場礼二郎(元九州大学)
武士俣貞助(青山学院大学)
前川道郎(京都大学)
増田祥三(大阪大学)
南和一郎(千葉工業大学)
三輪嘉男(大阪市立大学)
芳田剛(中部工業大学)
副会長 上田光雄(元大阪市立大学)
田嶋太郎(名古屋大学)
南日朗(東北大学)
監事 岩井実(青山学院大学)
田中政夫(大阪大学)
理事 石川義雄(埼玉大学)
井畑孝夫(北海道工業大学)
太田英一(千葉工業大学)
神山明(東京藝術大学)
喜山宜志明(東京工業高専)
小佐田哲男(東京大学)
近藤誠造(九州大学)

第7期 1979-1980

会長 小山清男(東京藝術大学) 理事 酒井勲(東北学院大学)
沢田泰道(都立工業短大)
神宮敬(明星大学)
杉野目章(室蘭工業大学)
田嶋太郎(名古屋大学)
田中秀明(青山学院大学)
佃勉(茨城工専)
堤浪夫(武蔵野美術大学)
中村貞男(大阪大学)
馬場礼二郎(九州大学)
原正敏(東京大学)
広部達也(東京大学)
前川道郎(京都大学)
三輪嘉男(大阪市立大学)
副会長 岩井実(青山学院大学)
小高司郎(神戸大学)
近藤誠造(九州大学)
監事 南日朗(東北大学)
福永節夫(大阪府立大学)
理事 石川義雄(埼玉大学)
印野春治郎(大阪芸術大学)
上田益造(金沢大学)
岡本信一郎(東京電機大学)
小野博宣(中部工業大学)
鹿島享(国立音楽大学)
喜山宜志明(東京工業高専)

第6期 1977-1978

会長 熊谷貞男(金沢工業大学) 理事 鹿島享(国立音楽大学)
北尾章(和歌山大学)
近藤誠造(九州大学)
佐々木仁(東京藝術大学)
沢田泰道(都立工業短大)
神宮敬(明星大学)
竹山和彦(神戸大学)
田中保(名古屋大学)
堤浪夫(武蔵野美術大学)
中川正義(姫路工業大学)
福永節夫(大阪府立大学)
武士俣貞助(青山学院大学)
南和一郎(千葉工業大学)
山田由紀子(明治大学)
副会長 田中政夫(大阪大学)
南日朗(東北大学)
原正敏(東京大学)
監事 小高司郎(神戸大学)
小山清男(東京藝術大学)
理事 秋田晃(福井工業高専)
井畑孝夫(北海道工業大学)
岩井実(青山学院大学)
大勝孝司(東京大学)
太田英一(千葉工業大学)
岡本信一郎(東京電機大学)
小野博宣(中部工業大学)

第5期 1975-1976

会長 綾井九州彦(国士舘大学) 理事 近藤誠造(九州大学)
坂田宜子(中部工業大学9
佐々木仁(東京藝術大学)
田中保(名古屋大学)
千葉睦朗(大阪府立大学)
中川正義(姫路工業大学)
永野三郎(東京大学)
南日朗(東北大学)
武士俣貞助(青山学院大学)
増田祥三(大阪大学)
真鍋恒博(東京理科大学)
南和一郎(千葉工業大学)
山田由紀子(明治大学)
副会長 岡本信一郎(東京電機大学)
田中政夫(大阪大学)
原正敏(東京大学)
監事 上田光雄(大阪市立大学)
小佐田哲男(東京大学)
理事 磯田浩(東京大学)
岩井実(青山学院大学)
太田英一(千葉工業大学)
小高司郎(神戸大学)
喜山宜志明(東京工業高専)
熊谷貞男(金沢工業大学)
小山清男(東京藝術大学)

第4期 1973-1974

会長 幸田彰(東京理科大学) 理事 小佐田哲男(東京大学)
小山清男(東京藝術大学)
沢田泰道(都立工業短大)
神宮敬(明星大学)
田嶋太郎(名古屋大学)
千葉睦朗(大阪府立大学)
冨坂兼嗣(小山工専)
南日朗(東北大学)
馬場礼二郎(九州大学)
前川道郎(京都大学)
増田祥三(大阪大学)
村井敬二(東京学芸大学)
山田幸一(関西大学)
副会長 綾井九州彦(国士舘大学)
磯田浩(東京大学)
村上泰蔵(近畿大学)
監事 上田光雄(大阪市立大学)
岡本信一郎(東京電機大学)
理事 阿妻知幸(東京教育大学)
石川義雄(埼玉大学)
井野智(北海道大学)
小高司郎(神戸大学)
鹿島享(国立音楽大学)
喜山宜志明(東京工業高専)

第3期 1971-1972

会長 幸田彰(東京理科大学) 理事 岡本信一郎(東京電機大学)
笠井尚雄(芝浦工業大学)
鹿島享(国立音楽大学)
熊谷貞男(金沢工業大学)
小佐田哲男(東京大学)
沢田泰道(都立工業短大)
神宮敬(明星大学)
田嶋太郎(名古屋大学)
田中政夫(大阪大学)
馬場礼二郎(九州大学)
福永節夫(大阪府立大学)
山田幸一(関西大学)
副会長 綾井九州彦(国士舘大学)
伊藤三郎(中部工業大学)
村上泰蔵(近畿大学)
監事 南日朗(東北大学)
山内一次(元神戸大学)
理事 石川義雄(埼玉大学)
井野智(北海道大学)
岩井実(青山学院大学)
上田光雄(大阪市立大学)
太田英一(千葉工業大学)

第2期 1969-1970

会長 須藤利一(日本大学) 理事 喜山宜志明(東京工業高専)
熊谷貞男(金沢工業大学)
小山清男(東京藝術大学)
近藤誠造(九州大学)
田中政夫(大阪大学)
堤浪夫(武蔵野美術大学)
土橋由造(北海道大学)
南日朗(東北大学)
原正敏(東京大学)
福永節夫(大阪府立大学)
前川道郎(京都大学)
三島吉治(都立航工短大)
村上泰蔵(近畿大学)
横山岩男(千葉大学)
副会長 沢田詮亮(北海道工業大学)
幸田彰(東京理科大学)
池田総一郎(西日本工業大学)
大久保正夫(九州大学)
監事 綾井九州彦(国士舘大学)
山内一次(元神戸大学)
理事 岩井実(青山学院大学)
太田英一(千葉工業大学)
岡本信一郎(東京電機大学)
小高司郎(神戸大学)
笠井尚雄(芝浦工業大学)
川口毅(東京電機大学)

第1期 1967-1968

会長 須藤利一(日本大学) 理事 喜山宜志明(東京工業高専)
小山清男(東京藝術大学)
近藤誠造(九州大学)
沢田泰道(都立工業短大)
神宮敬(明星大学)
田中保(名古屋大学)
土橋由造(北海道大学)
南日朗(東北大学)
原正敏(東京大学)
富家知道(東海大学)
前川道郎(京都大学)
増田祥三(大阪大学)
村井敬二(東京学芸大学)
副会長 沢田詮亮(北海道工業大学)
幸田彰(東京理科大学)
山内一次(元神戸大学)
大久保正夫(九州大学)
監事 綾井九州彦(国士舘大学)
池田総一郎(西日本工業大学)
理事 阿妻知幸(東京教育大学)
石川文寿(職業訓練大学)
小高司郎(神戸大学)
鹿島享(国立音楽大学)
川口毅(東京電機大学)